Histórico campeonatos individuales


CAMPEONATOS DE ESPAÑA INDIVIDUAL

AÑO
ORGANIZADOR
LUGAR
CAMPEON
FED. TERRITORIAL
1968
Castellana
Madrid
Juan Brullas
Fed. Catalana
1969
Aragonesa
Zaragoza
Eduardo Doménech
Fed. Catalana

FASE PREVIA MUNDIAL/EUROPEO CATEGORIA MASCULINA

AÑO
ORGANIZADOR
LUGAR
CAMPEON
SUBCAMPEON
2005
Fed. Balear
Menorca
Francisco Amorós
(Fed. T. Valenciana)
José V. Penella
(Fed. T. Valenciana)
2006
Fed. Castellano-Leonesa
Valladolid
Juan A. Jiménez
(Fed. T. Valenciana)
Daniel Soto
(Fed. Andaluza)
2007
Fed. Castellano-Leonesa
Valladolid
Manuel Yerga
(Fed. Balear)
Oscar Arberola
(Fed. Catalana)
2008
Fed. Catalana
Badalona
Marco A. Galindo
(Fed. Balear)
Manuel H. Romero
(Fed. T. Valenciana)
2009
Fed. Castellano-Leonesa
Valladolid
Francisco Palazón
(Fed. Andaluza)
Juan A. Jiménez
(Fed. T. Valenciana)
2010
Fed. Castellano-Leonesa
Valladolid
David Sánchez
(Fed. Catalana)
José Cruz
(Fed. Catalana)
2011
Fed. Balear
Palma de Mallorca
Juan A. Jiménez
(Fed. T. Valenciana)
Joel Roca
(Fed. Catalana)
2012
C.P.Atlético Rabasa
Alicante
Roberto C. Lopez
(Fed. Balear)
David Sánchez
(Fed. Catalana)
2013
C.P.Atlético Rabasa
Alicante
Miguel Darder
(Fed. Balear)
Mnuel Rufián
(Fed. Catalana)
2014 C.P.Atlético Rabasa Alicante Antonio Barbera
(Fed. T. Valenciana)
Jordi Martínez
(Fed. Catalana)
2015 Fed. Territorial Valenciana San Juan de Alicante Javier Caballero
(Fed. Balear)
Alejandro Cardeñas
(Fed. Andaluza)

FASE PREVIA MUNDIAL/EUROPEO CATEGORIA FEMENINA

AÑO
ORGANIZADOR
LUGAR
CAMPEON
SUBCAMPEON
2005 Fed. Balear Menorca Verónica Martínez
(Fed. T. Valenciana)
Eloisa Caracuel
(Fed. Andaluza)
2006 Fed. Castellano-Leonesa Valladolid Rosario Inés
(Fed. T. Valenciana)
Erika Domínguez
(Fed. T. Valenciana)
2007 Fed. Castellano-Leonesa Valladolid Catalina Mayol
(Fed. Balear)
Rosario Inés
(Fed. T. Valenciana)
2008 Fed. Catalana Badalona Silvia Garcés
(Fed. Catalana)
Fina Gutierrez
(Fed. Catalana)
2009 Fed. Castellano-Leonesa Valladolid Yolanda Matarranz
(Fed. Madrileña)
Catalina Mayol
(Fed. Balear)
2010 Fed. Castellano-Leonesa Valladolid Verónica Martínez
(Fed. Catalana)
Catalina Mayol
(Fed. Balear)
2011 Fed. Balear Palma de Mallorca Rosario Inés
(Fed. Catalana)
Pilar Pelegri
(Fed. Catalana)
2012 C.P. Atlético Rabasa Alicante Verónica Martínez
(Fed. Catalana)
Rosario Inés
(Fed. Catalana)
2013 C.P. Atlético Rabasa Alicante Yolanda Matarranz
(Fed. Madrileña)
Miriam Hernández
(Fed. Catalana)
2014 C.P. Atlético Rabasa Alicante Aurelia Blázquez
(Fed. T. Valenciana)
Rosario Inés
(Fed. Catalana)
2015 Fed. Territorial Valenciana San Juan de Alicante Aurelia Blázquez
(Fed. T. Valenciana)
Yolanda Matarranz
(Fed. Madrileña)

FASE PREVIA MUNDIAL/EUROPEO CATEGORIA JUVENIL

AÑO
ORGANIZADOR
LUGAR
CAMPEON
SUBCAMPEON
2005
Fed. Balear
Menorca
Fernando José Pérez
(Fed. Murciana)
Gabriel Rosselló
(Fed. Balear)
2006
Fed. Castellano-Leonesa
Valladolid
José D. Fernández
(Fed. Castellano Manchega)
Fernando José Pérez
(Fed. Murciana)
2007
Fed. Castellano-Leonesa
Valladolid
Cristian Medina
(Fed. Catalana)
Abraham Mohamed
(Fed. Ceutí))
2008
Fed. Catalana
Badalona
Francisco J. Bernabé
(Fed. T. Valenciana)
Juan C. Sogord
(Fed. T. Valenciana)
2009
Fed. Castellano-Leonesa
Valladolid
Pedro García
(Fed. Andaluza)
Ramón Jiménez
(Fed. Catalana)
2010
Fed. Castellano-Leonesa
Valladolid
José Gómez
(Fed. Murciana)
Sergio Rodríguez
(Fed. Catalana)
2011
Fed. Balear
Palma de Mallorca
Raúl Crespo
(Fed. T. Valenciana)
Juan José Ubiña
(Fed. Balear)
2012
C.P. Atlético Rabasa
Alicante
Miguel Trujillo
(Fed. Castellano Manchega)
Eric Heredia
(Fed. Catalana)
2013 C.P. Atlético Rabasa Alicante Joaquín Grau
(Fed. T. Valenciana)
Sergio Marco
(Fed. Catalana)
2014
C.P. Atlético Rabasa
Alicante
Joaquín Grau
(Fed. T. Valenciana)
Juan Fernández
(Fed. Murciana)
2015
Fed. Territorial Valenciana San Juan de Alicante
Cristian Carrillo
(Fed. T. Valenciana)
Aaron Axel Huertas
(Fed. Catalana)