Cto_Individual

Campeonatos Individuales

CAMPEONATOS DE ESPAÑA INDIVIDUAL

AÑO

ORGANIZADOR

LUGAR

CAMPEON

FED. TERRITORIAL

1968
Castellana
Madrid
Juan Brullas
Fed. Catalana
1969
Aragonesa
Zaragoza
Eduardo Doménech
Fed. Catalana
FASE PREVIA MUNDIAL/EUROPEO CATEGORIA MASCULINA

AÑO

ORGANIZADOR

LUGAR

CAMPEON

SUBCAMPEON

2005
Fed. Balear
Menorca
Francisco Amorós
(Fed. T. Valenciana)
José V. Penella
(Fed. T. Valenciana)
2006
Fed. Castellano-Leonesa
Valladolid
Juan A. Jiménez
(Fed. T. Valenciana)
Daniel Soto
(Fed. Andaluza)
2007
Fed. Castellano-Leonesa
Valladolid
Manuel Yerga
(Fed. Balear)
Oscar Arberola
(Fed. Catalana)
2008
Fed. Catalana
Badalona
Marco A. Galindo
(Fed. Balear)
Manuel H. Romero
(Fed. T. Valenciana)
2009
Fed. Castellano-Leonesa
Valladolid
Francisco Palazón
(Fed. Andaluza)
Juan A. Jiménez
(Fed. T. Valenciana)
2010
Fed. Castellano-Leonesa
Valladolid
David Sánchez
(Fed. Catalana)
José Cruz
(Fed. Catalana)
2011
Fed. Balear
Palma de Mallorca
Juan A. Jiménez
(Fed. T. Valenciana)
Joel Roca
(Fed. Catalana)
2012
C.P.Atlético Rabasa
Alicante
Roberto C. Lopez
(Fed. Balear)
David Sánchez
(Fed. Catalana)
2013
C.P.Atlético Rabasa
Alicante
Miguel Darder
(Fed. Balear)
Mnuel Rufián
(Fed. Catalana)
2014
C.P.Atlético Rabasa
Alicante
Antonio Barbera
(Fed. T. Valenciana)
Jordi Martínez
(Fed. Catalana)
2015
Fed. Territorial Valenciana
San Juan de Alicante
Javier Caballero
(Fed. Balear)
Alejandro Cardeñas
(Fed. Andaluza)
FASE PREVIA MUNDIAL/EUROPEO CATEGORIA FEMENINA

AÑO

ORGANIZADOR

LUGAR

CAMPEON

SUBCAMPEON

2005
Fed. Balear
Menorca
Verónica Martínez
(Fed. T. Valenciana)
Eloisa Caracuel
(Fed. Andaluza)
2006
Fed. Castellano-Leonesa
Valladolid
Rosario Inés
(Fed. T. Valenciana)
Erika Domínguez
(Fed. T. Valenciana)
2007
Fed. Castellano-Leonesa
Valladolid
Catalina Mayol
(Fed. Balear)
Rosario Inés
(Fed. T. Valenciana)
2008
Fed. Catalana
Badalona
Silvia Garcés
(Fed. Catalana)
Fina Gutierrez
(Fed. Catalana)
2009
Fed. Castellano-Leonesa
Valladolid
Yolanda Matarranz
(Fed. Madrileña)
Catalina Mayol
(Fed. Balear)
2010
Fed. Castellano-Leonesa
Valladolid
Verónica Martínez
(Fed. Catalana)
Catalina Mayol
(Fed. Balear)
2011
Fed. Balear
Palma de Mallorca
Rosario Inés
(Fed. Catalana)
Pilar Pelegri
(Fed. Catalana)
2012
C.P. Atlético Rabasa
Alicante
Verónica Martínez
(Fed. Catalana)
Rosario Inés
(Fed. Catalana)
2013
C.P. Atlético Rabasa
Alicante
Yolanda Matarranz
(Fed. Madrileña)
Miriam Hernández
(Fed. Catalana)
2014
C.P. Atlético Rabasa
Alicante
Aurelia Blázquez
(Fed. T. Valenciana)
Rosario Inés
(Fed. Catalana)
2015
Fed. Territorial Valenciana
San Juan de Alicante
Aurelia Blázquez
(Fed. T. Valenciana)
Yolanda Matarranz
(Fed. Madrileña)
FASE PREVIA MUNDIAL/EUROPEO CATEGORIA JUVENIL

AÑO

ORGANIZADOR

LUGAR

CAMPEON

SUBCAMPEON

2005
Fed. Balear
Menorca
Fernando José Pérez
(Fed. Murciana)
Gabriel Rosselló
(Fed. Balear)
2006
Fed. Castellano-Leonesa
Valladolid
José D. Fernández
(Fed. Castellano Manchega)
Fernando José Pérez
(Fed. Murciana)
2007
Fed. Castellano-Leonesa
Valladolid
Cristian Medina
(Fed. Catalana)
Abraham Mohamed
(Fed. Ceutí))
2008
Fed. Catalana
Badalona
Francisco J. Bernabé
(Fed. T. Valenciana)
Juan C. Sogord
(Fed. T. Valenciana)
2009
Fed. Castellano-Leonesa
Valladolid
Pedro García
(Fed. Andaluza)
Ramón Jiménez
(Fed. Catalana)
2010
Fed. Castellano-Leonesa
Valladolid
José Gómez
(Fed. Murciana)
Sergio Rodríguez
(Fed. Catalana)
2011
Fed. Balear
Palma de Mallorca
Raúl Crespo
(Fed. T. Valenciana)
Juan José Ubiña
(Fed. Balear)
2012
C.P. Atlético Rabasa
Alicante
Miguel Trujillo
(Fed. Castellano Manchega)
Eric Heredia
(Fed. Catalana)
2013
C.P. Atlético Rabasa
Alicante
Joaquín Grau
(Fed. T. Valenciana)
Sergio Marco
(Fed. Catalana)
2014
C.P. Atlético Rabasa
Alicante
Joaquín Grau
(Fed. T. Valenciana)
Juan Fernández
(Fed. Murciana)
2015
Fed. Territorial Valenciana
San Juan de Alicante
Cristian Carrillo
(Fed. T. Valenciana)
Aaron Axel Huertas
(Fed. Catalana)