Histórico campeonatos de España de feminas en tripletas

AÑO
ORGANIZADOR
LUGAR
CAMPEON
SUBCAMPEON
1971 Alicantina Elda C.P. 7 a 9 ( Catalana) C.P. Colón ( Castellana)
1972 Aragonesa Zaragoza C.P. Lidia (Balear) C.P. Colón (Castellana)
1973 Catalana Mataró C.P. Prat (Catalana) Stadium Venecia (Aragonesa)
1974 Balear Palma Mallorca C.P. Hispano Francés (Balear) C.P. Llama (Balear)
1975 Aragonesa Jaca Stadium Venecia (Aragonesa) C.P. Colón (Castellana)
1976 Castellana Torrejón de Ardoz C.P. Lidia (Balear) R.C.D. Español (Catalana)
1977 Castellana Torrejón de Ardoz C.P. Alcalá (Castellana) C.P. Adrianense (Catalana)
1978 Andaluza Sevilla C.P. Santa Marta (Balear) C.P. Montseny (Catalana)
1979 Alicantina Alicante C.P. Alcalá (Castellana) C.P. Oviedo (Asturiana)
1980 Cántabra Santander R.C.D. Español (Catalana) C.P. Hostalets (Balear)
1981 Cántabra Santander C.P. San Vicente (Alicantina) C.P. Alzira (Valenciana)
1982 Balear Can Pastilla C.P. San Vicente (Alicantina) Stadium Casablanca (Aragonesa)
1983 Catalana Arenys de Mar C.P. Muebles Rasa (Alicantina) C.P. Ajei (Las Palmas)
1984 Gerundense Rosas C.P. Adrianense (Catalana) C.P. Vihales (Tinerfeña)
1985 Alicantina Benidorm C.P. Vergel (Alicantina) C.P. Ciudad Naranco (Asturiana)
1986 Sevillana Alcalá de Guadaira C.P. Vergel ( Alicantina) A.D. Space Cargo (Madrileña)
1987 Madrileña Alcalá de Henares C.P. Aspe (Alicantina) C.P. Santa Marta (Balear)
1988 Gallega Vigo C.P. Aspe (Alicantina) C.P. Quatre Barres (Barcelonesa)
1989 Asturiana Oviedo C.P. Hostalets (Balear) A.D. Space Cargo (Madrileña)
1990 Madrileña Leganés C.P. Surbatán (Madrileña) Centro Asturiano (Asturiana)
1991 Castilla – León Valladolid C.P. Aspe (Alicantina) C.P. Alcalá (Castellana)
1992 Gerundense Rosas C.P. Tablanca (Cántabra) C.P. Aspe (Alicantina)
1993 C.P. Puertollano Puertollano C.P. Puente (Balear) C.P. Ibiza (Balear)
1994 C.P. Sta. Mª del Águila El Ejido C.P. Puente (Balear) C.P. Tablanca (Cántabra
1995 Castellano – Leonesa Ávila C.P. Tablanca (Cántabra) C.P. Adrianense (Catalana)
1996 Castellano – Leonesa Valladolid C.P. Puente (Balear) C.P. Tarraguilla (Andaluza)
1997 Terr. Valenciana Ibi C.P. Tablanca (Cántabra) C.P. Alcudia (Catalana)
1998 Delegación Ibiza Ibiza C.P. Torregrosa (Catalana) A.D. Sevilla Parque Alam. (Andaluza)
1999 FEP Lloret de Mar C.P. Puente (Balear) C.P. Argana Baja (Canaria)
2000 FEP Lloret de Mar C.P. Santa Coloma (Catalana) A.D. Sevilla Parque Alam. (Andaluza)
2001 C.P. Alegría Laurentina Huesca C.P. Aspe (T. Valenciana) C.P. Fuenlabrada (Madrileña)
2002 Vasca Vitoria C.P. Aspe (T. Valenciana) C.P. Gran Vía (Catalana)
2003 Canaria Tenerife C.P. Aspe (T.Valenciana) C.P. Torregrossa (Catalana)
2004 C.P. Alegría Laurentina Huesca C.P. Timanfaya (Canaria) C.P. Aspe (T.Valenciana)
2005 FEP Lloret de Mar C.P. Aspe (T. Valenciana) C.P. Torrejón (Madrileña)
2006 Catalana Badalona C.P. Torrejón (Madrileña) C.P. San Rafael (Canaria)
2007 FEP Santa Susanna C.P. Mediterrani (Catalana) C.P. San Rafael (Canaria)
2008 C.P. Costa del Sol Málaga C.P. Ca`n Pastilla (Balear) C.P. Mediterrani (Catalana)
2009 C.P. Nazaret Lanzarote C.P. C’an Pastilla (Balear) C.P. El Castillo (Catalana)
2010 Fed. Andaluza Roquetas de Mar (Almería) U.P. Torres Rubí (Catalana) C.P. Turó (Balear)
2011 Fed. Andaluza Turre (Almería) C.P. Playa de Benidorm (T Valenciana) C.P. Montcada (Catalana)
2012 C.P. Calahonda Mijas (Málaga)) C.P.B. Complutense (Madrileña) C.P.D. Bahías (Balear)
2013 Fed. Andaluza Isla Cristina (Huelva) C.P.D. Bahías (Balear) C.P. Calafell-Platja (Catalana)
2014 C.P. Loreto San Juan de Aznalfarache (Sevilla) C.P. San Boi B (Catalana) C.P.D. Bahías (Balear)
2015 Fed. Andaluza El Toyo (Almería) C.B.P. Complutense (Madrileña) C.P. C´an Pastilla (Balear)