HISTORICO CAMPEONATOS DEL MUNDO JUVENIL


CAMPEONATO DEL MUNDO DE PETANCA JUVENIL

AÑO
ORGANIZADOR
LUGAR
CAMPEON
SUBCAM.
TERCERO
1987 Bélgica Hassel Francia
Bonin – Kelle – Marchand – Remiane
Argelia
Belaisd – Selhaoui – Teriaki – Bechenoune
Túnez
1989 Túnez Túnez Francia
Ferrazzoca – Dumanois – Barthelemy – Roigpons
Bélgica
Marchandise – Hemon – Bavay – Lagneaux
Madagascar
1991 Suecia Malmoe Bélgica
Van der Biest – Mommens – Laybe – Lagneaux
Tailandia
Punnapirom – Sirinam – Tangsri – Kaev-Incha
Argelia
1993 Marruecos Casablanca Bélgica
Van der Biest – Wanwetswinkei – Constant – Mourdre
Alemanina
Jackel – Margrander – Mahnert – Friese
Tailandia
1995 España Zaragoza ESPAÑA A
Francisco Amoros – Joaquín Romero – Eduardo Reina – Javier Rodríguez
ESPAÑA B
Daniel Cañamares – Borja Delgado – Joaquín Medina – Manuel Fernández
Suecia
1997 Suiza Ginebra ESPAÑA
Ruben Martínez – Raul Lao – Joaquín Medina – David Corrales
Tailandia
Jarupanichkul – Panya – Ketnak – Sapyen
Túnez
1999 Tailandia Phuket Francia
Labrue – Ruffo – Scultore – Taviand
Suiza
Tessari – Salamin – Von Bergen – Dayer
Finlandia
2001 Francia Lons Le Saunier Bélgica
Pardoen – Goble – Borre – Henderickx
Suecia
T. Van Houten – J. Van Houten, Karp – Noren
ESPAÑA
Antonio Cifuentes – Sergio Heredia – Sergio Fernández – Javier Hidalgo
2003 Rep. Checa Bron Madagascar
Andriamampiadana, S – Randiamanantany – Alhenj – Andriamampiadana, M
Argelia
Boukhobza – Talha – Merezi
ESPAÑA
Jesús Pérez – Rubén González – Sergio Muñoz – Javier Hidalgo
2005 Canada Longheuil Francia
Malbec – Perret – Rocher – Savin
ESPAÑA
Oscar Alberola – Sergio Muñoz – Abel Fernández – Fdo. José Pérez
Estonia
Túnez
2007 Japon Suwa Francia
Camacaris – Rocher – Savin – Clere
ESPAÑA
Lorenzo Méndez – Juan C. Sogorb – Cristian Medina – Juan Amer
Italia
Polinesia Francesa
2009 Túnez Monastir Italia
Basso -Farino – Rizzi -Rattenni
Francia
Moureaux Fontan – Champigneuil – Sans – Blaczak
Marruecos
ESPAÑA
Pedro García – Juan C. Sogorb – Javier Caballero – Francisco Bernabé
2011 Turquía Kemer Tailandia
Aiangetuen – Taleepueeh – Tanong – Tiplay
Alemania
Striegel – Anania – Strokosch – Leibelt
Francia
Túnez
2013 Francia Montauban Tailandia B
Thanakorn Sangkaew – Tanyawadee Tiplay – Sutima Taleepuech – Nonthawat Somnun
Madagascar
Fabrice Radofason – Dyno Razafimanantsoa – Judicael Ratianarison – Fitahiana Randrianatoandro
Francia A
Tailandia A
2015 Tailandia Bangkok Francia
Djoukitch – Azevedo – Doerr – Molinas
Madagascar Laoz
Tailandia A

CAMPEONATO DEL MUNDO DE TIRO JUVENIL

AÑO
ORGANIZADOR
LUGAR
CAMPEON
SUBCAM.
TERCERO
2001 Francia Lons Le Saunier Dinamarca
Chortzen
Bélgica
Pardoen
Alemania
ESPAÑA
Sergio Fernández
2003 Rep. Checa Brno Bélgica
Roquet
Italia
Salto
Túnez
Polonia
2005 Canada Longheuil Francia
Malbec
ESPAÑA
Oscar Alberola
Bélgica
Italia
2007 Japon Suwa Tailandia
Sarayoot
ESPAÑA
Lorenzo Méndez
Suecia
Francia
2009 Túnez Monastir Tailandia
Sarayoot
Bélgica
Dylan
Italia
Madagascar
2011 Turquía Kemer Italia
Rizzi
Bélgica
Baton
Singapur
Alemania
2013 Francia Montauban Tailandia
Sangkaew
ESPAÑA
Miguel Trujillo
Francia
Turquía
2015 Tailandia Bangkok Madagascar
Ratianarison
Alemania
Kurbanov
Mónaco
Tailandia